Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Tiolet With Water Facility At Kaorakhali Madrasha. Aap No. 29 25 26 ,Id 109218331
Description
Construction Of Community Tiolet With Water Facility At Kaorakhali Madrasha. Aap No. 29 25 26 ,Id 109218331
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_860035_1
Reference
Number
201/TAM-I/25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6800
Tender Value -
Place KAORAKHALI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1929497

Start Date June 06, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/06/2025

Expired 445 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.