Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Four Laning Of Trichy Bypass To Tovarankurichi To Madurai Section From Km 0/000 To Km 124/840 Of Nh 45 B (New Nh 38) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Four Laning Of Trichy Bypass To Tovarankurichi To Madurai Section From Km 0/000 To Km 124/840 Of Nh 45 B (New Nh 38) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/17011/01/98/2024/RO Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 21.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Trichy - Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238178 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway-153 connecting nh-206 via kadur, hirenallur, ajjampura, yaraganahalli from km 20.11 to 29.50, km 30.505 to 31.00 and km 33.50 to 37.51 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway-153 connecting nh-206 via kadur, hirenallur, ajjampura, yaraganahalli from km 20.11 to 29.50, km 30.505 to 31.00 and km 33.50 to 37.51 in holalkere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type