Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 249/24 Moozhiyankapady Varikkanikkalpady Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 249/24 Moozhiyankapady Varikkanikkalpady Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599560_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the assistant engineer LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-64/24 -valavanalpady kavumkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-64/24 -valavanalpady kavumkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-108/24 - kunnathupady thottapallypadi road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-108/24 - kunnathupady thottapallypadi road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-106/24 - ampalampady chempananipady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-106/24 - ampalampady chempananipady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-79/24 - maruthumvayalpady clettuspady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-79/24 - maruthumvayalpady clettuspady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-110/24 - ithamattampady vattamakkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-110/24 - ithamattampady vattamakkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-80/24 -murikkattukudy - mattathilpady maruthumchuvade road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-80/24 -murikkattukudy - mattathilpady maruthumchuvade road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-76/24 - nedumthanampady - kokkapallypady road concreting-general civil wor
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-76/24 - nedumthanampady - kokkapallypady road concreting-general civil wor
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-151/24 - anchuruli sathyapalanpady elamthuruthipady road concreting-general civil work
annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-151/24 - anchuruli sathyapalanpady elamthuruthipady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type