Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 108/24 Kunnathupady Thottapallypadi Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 108/24 Kunnathupady Thottapallypadi Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599560_25 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the assistant engineer LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-64/24 -valavanalpady kavumkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-64/24 -valavanalpady kavumkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-106/24 - ampalampady chempananipady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-106/24 - ampalampady chempananipady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-249/24 - moozhiyankapady varikkanikkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-249/24 - moozhiyankapady varikkanikkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-79/24 - maruthumvayalpady clettuspady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-79/24 - maruthumvayalpady clettuspady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-110/24 - ithamattampady vattamakkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-110/24 - ithamattampady vattamakkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-80/24 -murikkattukudy - mattathilpady maruthumchuvade road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-80/24 -murikkattukudy - mattathilpady maruthumchuvade road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-76/24 - nedumthanampady - kokkapallypady road concreting-general civil wor
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-76/24 - nedumthanampady - kokkapallypady road concreting-general civil wor
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-151/24 - anchuruli sathyapalanpady elamthuruthipady road concreting-general civil work
annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-151/24 - anchuruli sathyapalanpady elamthuruthipady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-63/24 - road concreting - puthusserrypady part in padavlpady vilanguparapady road-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-63/24 - road concreting - puthusserrypady part in padavlpady vilanguparapady road-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-72/24 - kalluvettathupady to kochukudypady part concreting in thadathilpady appappanpady road-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-72/24 - kalluvettathupady to kochukudypady part concreting in thadathilpady appappanpady road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type