Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 76/24 Nedumthanampady Kokkapallypady Road Concreting General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 76/24 Nedumthanampady Kokkapallypady Road Concreting General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599560_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the assistant engineer LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-64/24 -valavanalpady kavumkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-64/24 -valavanalpady kavumkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-108/24 - kunnathupady thottapallypadi road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-108/24 - kunnathupady thottapallypadi road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-106/24 - ampalampady chempananipady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-106/24 - ampalampady chempananipady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-249/24 - moozhiyankapady varikkanikkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-249/24 - moozhiyankapady varikkanikkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-79/24 - maruthumvayalpady clettuspady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-79/24 - maruthumvayalpady clettuspady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-110/24 - ithamattampady vattamakkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-110/24 - ithamattampady vattamakkalpady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type