Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane Thiruvarur Bypass (Km 15.900 Km 30.836) In Nagapattinam Thanjavur Section Of Nh83 In Tamil Nadu On Hybrid Annuity Mode (Project Length 14.936 Km)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane Thiruvarur Bypass (Km 15.900 Km 30.836) In Nagapattinam Thanjavur Section Of Nh83 In Tamil Nadu On Hybrid Annuity Mode (Project Length 14.936 Km)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_245550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNDIV-20020/ 58/2025-Tamil Nadu Division |
| Tender Fee | 70000 |
| EMD | 6.28 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280738 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2025
Expired 308 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreConstruction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha (2nd call)
Construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 34.000 to km 64.000 (pkg-ii) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Construction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 34.000 to km 64.000 (pkg-ii) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 0.000 to km 34.000 (pkg-i) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Construction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 0.000 to km 34.000 (pkg-i) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha
Independent engineer services for construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha
Read moreFour laning of benordem start of canacona bypass and end of canacona bypass to pollem) on nh-66 in the state of goa on hybrid annuity mode.
Four laning of benordem start of canacona bypass and end of canacona bypass to pollem) on nh-66 in the state of goa on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreRate contract for restoration of abandoned drill sites at nagapattinam, thiruvarur, cuddalore, ramnad, thanjavur, pudukottai, ariyalur, mayiladuthurai, cauvery asset
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreProcurement of electronic led display board at kancheepuram, cuddalore, kallakurichi, thiruvarur, thanjavur and nagapattinam districts for 19 e-nam markets
Procurement of electronic led display board at kancheepuram, cuddalore, kallakurichi, thiruvarur, thanjavur and nagapattinam districts for 19 e-nam markets
Read moreof your Industry type