Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mushkipur Road (Other District Road) From Chain 3.550 To 8.800 Via Service Road From Nanauta Deoband Mangalore Road.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mushkipur Road (Other District Road) From Chain 3.550 To 8.800 Via Service Road From Nanauta Deoband Mangalore Road.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_905134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1032/96MS Date 12.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2414 |
| EMD | 22.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559885 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 3.550 km of mushkipur road via service road from nanauta deoband mangalore road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 3.550 km of mushkipur road via service road from nanauta deoband mangalore road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mushkipur road other district road from chain 3-550 to 8-800 via service road from nanauta-deoband-mangalore road
Widening and strengthening work of mushkipur road other district road from chain 3-550 to 8-800 via service road from nanauta-deoband-mangalore road
Read moreWidening the existing pqc road at the junction of road connecting from berth no.8 to sj gate
Widening the existing pqc road at the junction of road connecting from berth no.8 to sj gate
Read moreWidening of service road from main gate to panambur circle with bituminous surface at nmpa
Widening of service road from main gate to panambur circle with bituminous surface at nmpa
Read moreWidening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune.
Widening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of deoband-sampla-gopali-qutubpur road (other district road) in saharanpur district.
Work of widening and strengthening of deoband-sampla-gopali-qutubpur road (other district road) in saharanpur district.
Read moreStrengthening and widening to four lanes of existing road from kk gate to baikampady tank bund road with pavement quality concrete at nmpa
Strengthening and widening to four lanes of existing road from kk gate to baikampady tank bund road with pavement quality concrete at nmpa
Read moreImprovements to nuzvid - gannavaram road from km 8.800 to 14.200 in eluru district
Improvements to nuzvid - gannavaram road from km 8.800 to 14.200 in eluru district
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road from ganganahar track to balu majra lautni nijanand ashram till deoband jakhwala ambehata mohan marg
Work of widening and strengthening of the road from ganganahar track to balu majra lautni nijanand ashram till deoband jakhwala ambehata mohan marg
Read moreof your Industry type