Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 0.000 To 3.550 Km Of Mushkipur Road Via Service Road From Nanauta Deoband Mangalore Road
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 0.000 To 3.550 Km Of Mushkipur Road Via Service Road From Nanauta Deoband Mangalore Road
Organisation Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEMRT_1022976_1
Reference
Number
2003/96M-S/2025 Date 05-03-2025
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Saharanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846401

Start Date March 27, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/04/2025

Expired 499 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.