Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mushkipur Road Other District Road From Chain 3 550 To 8 800 Via Service Road From Nanauta Deoband Mangalore Road
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mushkipur Road Other District Road From Chain 3 550 To 8 800 Via Service Road From Nanauta Deoband Mangalore Road
Organisation Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEMRT_916360_1
Reference
Number
2242/96M/ETENDER/2024 Date 10-03-2024
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 22.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place saharanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1583936

Start Date March 13, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.