Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain With Slab From Kafil To The Pond Side Of Am In At Paramhansapur Dakshin Jl 84 Plot 654 Activity Code 116295695
|
| Description |
Cc Drain With Slab From Kafil To The Pond Side Of Am In At Paramhansapur Dakshin Jl 84 Plot 654 Activity Code 116295695
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_882623_11 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ CFCG -TIED/ONLINE / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARAMHANSPUR DAKHIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990617 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balli pilling sk moto sk aat paramhansapur dakshin 176 jl84 plot 568 to 569
Construction of balli pilling sk moto sk aat paramhansapur dakshin 176 jl84 plot 568 to 569
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dakshin khasmulda srikanta mali pond to nripen jana house at dakshin khasmulda jl no 337 plot no 122 142
Construction of concrete road from dakshin khasmulda srikanta mali pond to nripen jana house at dakshin khasmulda jl no 337 plot no 122 142
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab from the house of sk mujibar to the paddy field of rejabul at paramhansapur dakshin sansad
Construction of concrete drain with slab from the house of sk mujibar to the paddy field of rejabul at paramhansapur dakshin sansad
Read moreLaying of pipe line from dakshin khasmulda gramya mandir pond to uttar khasmulda basu jana s pond under mulda jl no 337 338 plot no 3 45
Laying of pipe line from dakshin khasmulda gramya mandir pond to uttar khasmulda basu jana s pond under mulda jl no 337 338 plot no 3 45
Read moreRenovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Renovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Read moreNew pond at raniganj, mouza-raniganj,jl no-27, plot no-866
New pond at raniganj, mouza-raniganj,jl no-27, plot no-866
Read moreConstruction of shanshan chulli at jambari muniyan pally jl no 228, plot no 84
Construction of shanshan chulli at jambari muniyan pally jl no 228, plot no 84
Read moreComstruction of cement concrete road from bachka dhal bundh (jl no. 84, plot no. 01) to bachka adibasi para (jl no. 84, plot no. 01) under basanchora gp. within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Comstruction of cement concrete road from bachka dhal bundh (jl no. 84, plot no. 01) to bachka adibasi para (jl no. 84, plot no. 01) under basanchora gp. within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreStreet light from khiristala more to hakkani masjid at dakshin baguan jl-107 plot-48-40
Street light from khiristala more to hakkani masjid at dakshin baguan jl-107 plot-48-40
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at chandrahat (plot no-435, jl-84, mouza-sabekharuki) under jhikodda gp
Construction of cultural stage at chandrahat (plot no-435, jl-84, mouza-sabekharuki) under jhikodda gp
Read moreof your Industry type