Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Pipe Line From Dakshin Khasmulda Gramya Mandir Pond To Uttar Khasmulda Basu Jana S Pond Under Mulda Jl No 337 338 Plot No 3 45
|
| Description |
Laying Of Pipe Line From Dakshin Khasmulda Gramya Mandir Pond To Uttar Khasmulda Basu Jana S Pond Under Mulda Jl No 337 338 Plot No 3 45
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583775_11 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/BAROJ/15th CFC /NIT-10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF PRADHAN BAROJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from dakshin khasmulda srikanta mali pond to nripen jana house at dakshin khasmulda jl no 337 plot no 122 142
Construction of concrete road from dakshin khasmulda srikanta mali pond to nripen jana house at dakshin khasmulda jl no 337 plot no 122 142
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near gora mulda gramya mandir at gora mulda jl no 315 plot no 340
Construction of community latrine near gora mulda gramya mandir at gora mulda jl no 315 plot no 340
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from abhiram jana land to tajana fishery at dakshin khas mulda under baroj gp
Construction of concrete road from abhiram jana land to tajana fishery at dakshin khas mulda under baroj gp
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall beside of pond near parasurampur balaram jana house to jana para pukur par at (plot no. - 338-337) srikhoda sansad (5th sfc-2023-24)
Construction of road protection wall beside of pond near parasurampur balaram jana house to jana para pukur par at (plot no. - 338-337) srikhoda sansad (5th sfc-2023-24)
Read moreTd sikking of pvc tubewell near the kartik jana pond at purba gangadharpur dakshin
Td sikking of pvc tubewell near the kartik jana pond at purba gangadharpur dakshin. mouza-kalinagar , j.l no.-10(id-67591799)
Read moreConstruction of drain from icds to srinibas maity s land at uttar khas mulda jl no 338 plot no 61 under baroj gram panchayat
Construction of drain from icds to srinibas maity s land at uttar khas mulda jl no 338 plot no 61 under baroj gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nh-16 (jl no.-337, plot no.-306) to sukumar jana house (jl no.-337, plot no.-259) within debra-i gp under debra dev. block
Construction work
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Sinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Read moreConstruction of guard wall for protection work of concrete road beside pond of malay jana at dakshin maitana
Construction of guard wall for protection work of concrete road beside pond of malay jana at dakshin maitana
Read moreInstalation of submermable pump near the house of baburam jana at dakshin maitana jl no 158 plot no - 98
Instalation of submermable pump near the house of baburam jana at dakshin maitana jl no 158 plot no - 98
Read moreof your Industry type