Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dakshin Khasmulda Srikanta Mali Pond To Nripen Jana House At Dakshin Khasmulda Jl No 337 Plot No 122 142
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dakshin Khasmulda Srikanta Mali Pond To Nripen Jana House At Dakshin Khasmulda Jl No 337 Plot No 122 142
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583694_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/BAROJ/15th CFC /NIT-09/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF PRADHAN BAROJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of pipe line from dakshin khasmulda gramya mandir pond to uttar khasmulda basu jana s pond under mulda jl no 337 338 plot no 3 45
Laying of pipe line from dakshin khasmulda gramya mandir pond to uttar khasmulda basu jana s pond under mulda jl no 337 338 plot no 3 45
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near jana para at salika dhanichak jl-122 plot-1377
Construction of community latrine near jana para at salika dhanichak jl-122 plot-1377
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nh-16 (jl no.-337, plot no.-306) to sukumar jana house (jl no.-337, plot no.-259) within debra-i gp under debra dev. block
Construction work
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Sinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Read moreInstalation of submermable pump near the house of baburam jana at dakshin maitana jl no 158 plot no - 98
Instalation of submermable pump near the house of baburam jana at dakshin maitana jl no 158 plot no - 98
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near srikanta kumar jana house at beliaghata, daspur-ii gp, jl-56, p-672 under daspur-i ps activity 894444667
Installation of submersible pump near srikanta kumar jana house at beliaghata, daspur-ii gp, jl-56, p-672 under daspur-i ps activity 894444667
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of shambhunath jana to the house of srikanta samanta, mouza -amalhanda, jl no-291, plot no-2266-2276 under amalhanda g.p (sl-06/2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from the house of shambhunath jana to the house of srikanta samanta, mouza -amalhanda, jl no-291, plot no-2266-2276 under amalhanda g.p (sl-06/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type