Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Icds To Srinibas Maity S Land At Uttar Khas Mulda Jl No 338 Plot No 61 Under Baroj Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Icds To Srinibas Maity S Land At Uttar Khas Mulda Jl No 338 Plot No 61 Under Baroj Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_788849_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/Baroj /5thSFC- Tied /NIT-12/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAROJ GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748748 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from abhiram jana land to tajana fishery at dakshin khas mulda under baroj gp
Construction of concrete road from abhiram jana land to tajana fishery at dakshin khas mulda under baroj gp
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near gora mulda gramya mandir at gora mulda jl no 315 plot no 340
Construction of community latrine near gora mulda gramya mandir at gora mulda jl no 315 plot no 340
Read moreLaying of pipe line from dakshin khasmulda gramya mandir pond to uttar khasmulda basu jana s pond under mulda jl no 337 338 plot no 3 45
Laying of pipe line from dakshin khasmulda gramya mandir pond to uttar khasmulda basu jana s pond under mulda jl no 337 338 plot no 3 45
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near samar giri s house at uttar baroj jl no 341 plot no 375 under baroj gp
Sinking of submersible pump near samar giri s house at uttar baroj jl no 341 plot no 375 under baroj gp
Read moreConstruction of pipe line from bistu barui s land to kanailal maity s land at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 576 to 575 under baroj gp
Construction of pipe line from bistu barui s land to kanailal maity s land at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 576 to 575 under baroj gp
Read moreCfc pucca drain at dublabari sansad from dublabari icds to kanu maity land jl no 240 plot no 310 to 321
Cfc pucca drain at dublabari sansad from dublabari icds to kanu maity land jl no 240 plot no 310 to 321
Read moreConstruction of pipe line (drinking water ) from icds to soumen pradhan s at simulbari jl no 333 plot no 291 to 325 under baroj gram panchayat
Construction of pipe line (drinking water ) from icds to soumen pradhan s at simulbari jl no 333 plot no 291 to 325 under baroj gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pipe line (drinking water ) from icds to soumen pradhan s at simulbari jl no 333 plot no 291 to 325 under baroj gram panchayat
Construction of pipe line (drinking water ) from icds to soumen pradhan s at simulbari jl no 333 plot no 291 to 325 under baroj gram panchayat
Read moreRepair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no-
Repair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no- , under makli g.p.within garhbeta-ii dev. block
Read moreRepairing of uttar icds at jhinukpalasia jl 63 plot 730
Repairing of uttar icds at jhinukpalasia jl 63 plot 730
Read moreof your Industry type