Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pipe Line (Drinking Water ) From Icds To Soumen Pradhan S At Simulbari Jl No 333 Plot No 291 To 325 Under Baroj Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pipe Line (Drinking Water ) From Icds To Soumen Pradhan S At Simulbari Jl No 333 Plot No 291 To 325 Under Baroj Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_795277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/Baroj /15thCFC- Tied /NIT-13/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAROJ GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777160 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipe line (drinking water ) from icds to soumen pradhan s at simulbari jl no 333 plot no 291 to 325 under baroj gram panchayat
Construction of pipe line (drinking water ) from icds to soumen pradhan s at simulbari jl no 333 plot no 291 to 325 under baroj gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of water a t m at dighadari bazar jl no 325 plot no 482 under baroj gram panchayat
Installation of water a t m at dighadari bazar jl no 325 plot no 482 under baroj gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near samar giri s house at uttar baroj jl no 341 plot no 375 under baroj gp
Sinking of submersible pump near samar giri s house at uttar baroj jl no 341 plot no 375 under baroj gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from icds to srinibas maity s land at uttar khas mulda jl no 338 plot no 61 under baroj gram panchayat
Construction of drain from icds to srinibas maity s land at uttar khas mulda jl no 338 plot no 61 under baroj gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pipe line from bistu barui s land to kanailal maity s land at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 576 to 575 under baroj gp
Construction of pipe line from bistu barui s land to kanailal maity s land at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 576 to 575 under baroj gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashok patra s house to himangshu patra s house at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 522 to 508 under baroj gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from ashok patra s house to himangshu patra s house at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 522 to 508 under baroj gram panchayat
Read moreRepair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no-
Repair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no- , under makli g.p.within garhbeta-ii dev. block
Read moreRepairing of uttar icds at jhinukpalasia jl 63 plot 730
Repairing of uttar icds at jhinukpalasia jl 63 plot 730
Read moreLaying of pipe line from manna para to bhunia para at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 398 325
Laying of pipe line from manna para to bhunia para at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 398 325
Read moreReparing of 79 no icds centre jl no 199 plot no 111
Reparing of 79 no icds centre jl no 199 plot no 111
Read moreof your Industry type