Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road Protection Wall Beside Of Pond Near Parasurampur Balaram Jana House To Jana Para Pukur Par At (Plot No. 338 337) Srikhoda Sansad (5th Sfc 2023 24)
Description
Construction Of Road Protection Wall Beside Of Pond Near Parasurampur Balaram Jana House To Jana Para Pukur Par At (Plot No. 338 337) Srikhoda Sansad (5th Sfc 2023 24)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_770000_1
Reference
Number
PGP/eNIT-22/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place Srikhoda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705157

Start Date November 18, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2024

Expired 642 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.