Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 103/24,2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall In Anganawadi Number 16 In Division 28
|
| Description |
General 103/24,2023 24 Construction Of Compound
Wall In Anganawadi Number 16 In Division 28
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_36 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-100/24,2023-24, improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 , pandalam municipality
General-100/24,2023-24, improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 , pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-280/24,2023-24 improvements of mangalathupady kochuthundilpady road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24, pandalam municipality
General-280/24,2023-24 improvements of mangalathupady kochuthundilpady road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24, pandalam municipality
Read moreRennovation of 123 number anganawadi in ward 13
Rennovation of 123&#x0d number anganawadi in ward 13
Read more70 center number 27 vitharikkunnu anganawadi maintenance ward 4-general civil work
70 center number 27 vitharikkunnu anganawadi maintenance ward 4-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in anganawadi ward 14
Construction of compound wall in anganawadi ward 14
Read moreRetender -general-proj.no.177/25-26 - anganawadi no 28 rennovation ward 1- -general civil work
Retender -general-proj.no.177/25-26 - anganawadi no 28 rennovation ward 1- -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type