Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 174/2024 Pallikara Karutha Gate Perole Road Improvement
|
| Description |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 174/2024 Pallikara Karutha Gate Perole Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NLR/MLT/02/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 995 |
| EMD | 11252 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NLLESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134813 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwaram municipality project no 34 / 2024 karutha gate pallikara ampalam road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 34 / 2024 karutha gate pallikara ampalam road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no513/ 2024 karutha gate thirikkunnu centre road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no513/ 2024 karutha gate thirikkunnu centre road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 133/ 2024 pallikara cheroota vayal road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 133/ 2024 pallikara cheroota vayal road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 81 / 2024 pallikara bypass road drainage balance portion
Nileshwaram municipality project no 81 / 2024 pallikara bypass road drainage balance portion
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 514/2024 25 pallikara neerukkil vazhakodan tharavadu road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 514/2024 25 pallikara neerukkil vazhakodan tharavadu road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no.171/ 2023-24-perole karuthagate saint anns school road improvement-general civil work
Nileshwaram municipality project no.171/ 2023-24-perole karuthagate saint anns school road improvement-general civil work
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no.78/2024-aradhanaauditorium road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no.78/2024-aradhanaauditorium road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no496/2024-n hkaruvachery subramanyamkovil road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no496/2024-n hkaruvachery subramanyamkovil road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 236 / 2024-alinkeel pazhanelly road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 236 / 2024-alinkeel pazhanelly road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no. 76 / 2024 market salafi road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no. 76 / 2024 market salafi road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type