Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No513/ 2024 Karutha Gate Thirikkunnu Centre Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No513/ 2024 Karutha Gate Thirikkunnu Centre Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NLR/MLT/02/37/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1137213 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwaram municipality project no 174/2024 pallikara karutha gate perole road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 174/2024 pallikara karutha gate perole road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 34 / 2024 karutha gate pallikara ampalam road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 34 / 2024 karutha gate pallikara ampalam road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no.170/ 2023-24-vattapoil thirikkunnu anganavadi road improvment
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.170/ 2023-24-vattapoil thirikkunnu anganavadi road improvment-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreNileshwaram municipality-pr.no-342/2023 -thirikkunnu south side road protection
Nileshwaram municipality-pr.no-342/2023 -thirikkunnu south side road protection
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 441 / 2024 chenamkunnu chathamathu road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 441 / 2024 chenamkunnu chathamathu road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no. 126/2024-ems nager road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no. 126/2024-ems nager road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 494/2024-thekkekkunnu chedi company road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 494/2024-thekkekkunnu chedi company road concrete
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 401/2023-24 perol karutha gate road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 401/2023-24 perol karutha gate road retarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 514/2024 25 pallikara neerukkil vazhakodan tharavadu road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 514/2024 25 pallikara neerukkil vazhakodan tharavadu road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 495/2024-25 podothuruthi pallayil akg road balance portion concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 495/2024-25 podothuruthi pallayil akg road balance portion concrete
Read moreof your Industry type