Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No.171/ 2023 24 Perole Karuthagate Saint Anns School Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No.171/ 2023 24 Perole Karuthagate Saint Anns School Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SK2/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 2045 |
| EMD | 23200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nileshwram Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwaram municipality project no 174/2024 pallikara karutha gate perole road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 174/2024 pallikara karutha gate perole road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no.78/2024-aradhanaauditorium road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no.78/2024-aradhanaauditorium road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no.158/ 2023-24-kosummal uchoolikkuthiru road improvement-general civil work
Nileshwaram municipality project no.158/ 2023-24-kosummal uchoolikkuthiru road improvement-general civil work
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no496/2024-n hkaruvachery subramanyamkovil road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no496/2024-n hkaruvachery subramanyamkovil road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 236 / 2024-alinkeel pazhanelly road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 236 / 2024-alinkeel pazhanelly road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no. 76 / 2024 market salafi road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no. 76 / 2024 market salafi road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 421/ 2024 kunhippulikkal kizhakekkara road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 421/ 2024 kunhippulikkal kizhakekkara road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 133/ 2024 pallikara cheroota vayal road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 133/ 2024 pallikara cheroota vayal road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 7/ 2024 palayi thankai kadavu road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 7/ 2024 palayi thankai kadavu road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.334/ 2023-24-palayi - thankai kadavu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.334/ 2023-24-palayi - thankai kadavu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type