Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 16 To Pedhewadi Road (Vr 327) Km. 0/000 To 2/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 16 To Pedhewadi Road (Vr 327) Km. 0/000 To 2/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.24 for 2023-2024-29 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing gutter slwm at pedhewadi tal akole
Constructing gutter slwm at pedhewadi tal akole
Read moreConstructing gutter slwm at pedhewadi tal akole
Constructing gutter slwm at pedhewadi tal akole
Read moreStbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Stbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Read moreImprovement of mdr 15 to tirade vaitagwadi kokanewadi to connect mdr-16 road (odr-19) km. 3/000 to 6/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of mdr 15 to tirade vaitagwadi kokanewadi to connect mdr-16 road (odr-19) km. 3/000 to 6/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of mdr 15 to tirade vaitagwadi kokanewadi to connect mdr-16 road (odr-19) km. 0/000 to 3/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of mdr 15 to tirade vaitagwadi kokanewadi to connect mdr-16 road (odr-19) km. 0/000 to 3/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 16/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 16/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 10/00 to 16/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 10/00 to 16/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to topewadi to ambewangan to mdr-18 (vr-50) , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar.
Improvement to topewadi to ambewangan to mdr-18 (vr-50) , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to mdr 15 to tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr 16 road (odr 19) k.m. 6/000 to 8/500 tal. akole dist ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr 15 to tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr 16 road (odr 19) k.m. 6/000 to 8/500 tal. akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Read moreof your Industry type