Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 15 To Tirade Vaitagwadi Kokanewadi To Connect Mdr 16 Road (Odr 19) Km. 0/000 To 3/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 15 To Tirade Vaitagwadi Kokanewadi To Connect Mdr 16 Road (Odr 19) Km. 0/000 To 3/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.24 for 2023-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mdr 15 to tirade vaitagwadi kokanewadi to connect mdr-16 road (odr-19) km. 3/000 to 6/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of mdr 15 to tirade vaitagwadi kokanewadi to connect mdr-16 road (odr-19) km. 3/000 to 6/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement from mdr-15 tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr-16 road (odr-19) tal. akole, district ahmednagar.
Improvement from mdr-15 tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr-16 road (odr-19) tal. akole, district ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to mdr 15 to tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr 16 road (odr 19) k.m. 6/000 to 8/500 tal. akole dist ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr 15 to tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr 16 road (odr 19) k.m. 6/000 to 8/500 tal. akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of vaitagwadi to odr-20 somthane road (vr-4), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of vaitagwadi to odr-20 somthane road (vr-4), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement mdr 17 to chitalwedhe jamgaon chinchawane shelad to odr 27 (chitalwedhe to kotul fata) odr 169 km 5/500 to 6/00 tal. akole, dist ahilyanagar
Improvement mdr 17 to chitalwedhe jamgaon chinchawane shelad to odr 27 (chitalwedhe to kotul fata) odr 169 km 5/500 to 6/00 tal. akole, dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement mdr 17 to chitalwedhe jamgaon chinchawane shelad to odr 27 (chitalwedhe to kotul fata) odr 169 km 5/00 to 5/500 tal. akole, dist ahilyanagar
Improvement mdr 17 to chitalwedhe jamgaon chinchawane shelad to odr 27 (chitalwedhe to kotul fata) odr 169 km 5/00 to 5/500 tal. akole, dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Stbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Read moreImprovement of ashramshala to vaitagwadi maveshi road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of ashramshala to vaitagwadi maveshi road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Read moreImprovement to waki devgoan pimparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km. 0/000 to 12/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to waki devgoan pimparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km. 0/000 to 12/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type