Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Vaitagwadi To Odr 20 Somthane Road (Vr 4), Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Vaitagwadi To Odr 20 Somthane Road (Vr 4), Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.24 for 2023-2024-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to varur to somthane road vr-83 (somthane border) tal pathardi dist ahmenagar
Stbt to varur to somthane road vr-83&#x0d (somthane border) tal pathardi dist ahmenagar
Read moreImprovement of ashramshala to vaitagwadi maveshi road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of ashramshala to vaitagwadi maveshi road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr 15 to tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr 16 road (odr 19) k.m. 6/000 to 8/500 tal. akole dist ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr 15 to tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr 16 road (odr 19) k.m. 6/000 to 8/500 tal. akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of odr-25 to karavandadara road (vr-349), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of odr-25 to karavandadara road (vr-349), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement from mdr-15 tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr-16 road (odr-19) tal. akole, district ahmednagar.
Improvement from mdr-15 tirde vaitagwadi kokanewadi to mdr-16 road (odr-19) tal. akole, district ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to odr 45 to jackwel road vr 125 tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Improvements to odr 45 to jackwel road vr 125 tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreConstruction gutter at terungan tal akole dist ahmednagar
Construction gutter at terungan tal akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction gutter at indori tal akole dist ahilyanagar
Construction gutter at indori tal akole dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement of odr-20 to mhalungi vr-17, akole, district ahmednagar
Improvement of odr-20 to mhalungi vr-17, akole, district ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of palsunde road (vr-162) km. 1/00 to 4/500, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of palsunde road (vr-162) km. 1/00 to 4/500, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type