Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Mdr 17 To Chitalwedhe Jamgaon Chinchawane Shelad To Odr 27 (Chitalwedhe To Kotul Fata) Odr 169 Km 5/500 To 6/00 Tal. Akole, Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Improvement Mdr 17 To Chitalwedhe Jamgaon Chinchawane Shelad To Odr 27 (Chitalwedhe To Kotul Fata) Odr 169 Km 5/500 To 6/00 Tal. Akole, Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1239251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/WORKS/2225E196/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 39464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138115 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement mdr 17 to chitalwedhe jamgaon chinchawane shelad to odr 27 (chitalwedhe to kotul fata) odr 169 km 5/00 to 5/500 tal. akole, dist ahilyanagar
Improvement mdr 17 to chitalwedhe jamgaon chinchawane shelad to odr 27 (chitalwedhe to kotul fata) odr 169 km 5/00 to 5/500 tal. akole, dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of bridge on paithan shelad road akole, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of bridge on paithan shelad road akole, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to chinchawane village to highschool road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Improvement to chinchawane village to highschool road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to kotul to abitkhind road (odr-28) km 2/00 to 4/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to kotul to abitkhind road (odr-28) km 2/00 to 4/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement of sh-23 to chinchawane road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of sh-23 to chinchawane road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of kotul to primary health center road at kotul, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of kotul to primary health center road at kotul, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.242/000 to 243/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.242/000 to 243/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.241/000 to 242/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.241/000 to 242/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.243/000 to 244/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.243/000 to 244/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type