Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Kotul To Abitkhind Road (Odr 28) Km 2/00 To 4/00, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Improvements To Kotul To Abitkhind Road (Odr 28) Km 2/00 To 4/00, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1079693_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.11 for 2024-2025-47
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 66000
Tender Value -
Place TAL.Akole
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889369

Start Date September 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 721 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.