Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Cost Estimation For Construction Of 18 Mtr. Span 2 Lane Motor Bridge At Selaqui Bhauwala Dunga To Paundha Nanda Ki Chauki First Phase
|
| Description |
Design And Cost Estimation For Construction Of 18 Mtr. Span 2 Lane Motor Bridge At Selaqui Bhauwala Dunga To Paundha Nanda Ki Chauki First Phase
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2186/Nivida Dt. 20.6.23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE PD PWD Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work by sdbc in km 6 to 8 and 10 to 13 of selaqui-bhauwala-dunga-nanda ki chowki motor road in sahaspur constituency of dehradun district under annual repair 2026-27.
Renewal work by sdbc in km 6 to 8 and 10 to 13 of selaqui-bhauwala-dunga-nanda ki chowki motor road in sahaspur constituency of dehradun district under annual repair 2026-27.
Read moreUnder road safety head, crash barrier, signage works for road safety in accidental prone area in sahaspur shankarpur ramsawala bhauwala suddhowala motor road and selakui bhauwala dunga nanda ki chowki motor road in sahaspur constituency.
Under road safety head, crash barrier, signage works for road safety in accidental prone area in sahaspur shankarpur ramsawala bhauwala suddhowala motor road and selakui bhauwala dunga nanda ki chowki motor road in sahaspur constituency.
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 25 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge at rampur kaichiwal m/r in km 3 over ramkhali nala ( first phase)
Design and cost estimation for construction of 25 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge at rampur kaichiwal m/r in km 3 over ramkhali nala ( first phase)
Read moreConsultancy for design and cost estimation for construction of km 5 (36 m span), km 6 (21 m span) and km 8 (8 m span) of peepna kola rankuna gohali motor road in vidhansabha sult of district almora
Consultancy for design and cost estimation for construction of km 5 (36 m span), km 6 (21 m span) and km 8 (8 m span) of peepna kola rankuna gohali motor road in vidhansabha sult of district almora
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km 31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road (sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Design and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m. , km 31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road (sh-93) in district chamo
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road(sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Design and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road(sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of suspension bridge having span 175 meters at tedang gramsabha over laxer river of darma valley in constituency dharchula of district pithoragarh under state sector.
Design and cost estimation for construction of suspension bridge having span 175 meters at tedang gramsabha over laxer river of darma valley in constituency dharchula of district pithoragarh under state sector.
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 60 mtr. span intermediate (1.50 ) lane bridge over barsati nala near sallyawala in between jantanwala and khabarwala in mussoorie constituency under cm ghosana 1825/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 60 mtr. span intermediate (1.50 ) lane bridge over barsati nala near sallyawala in between jantanwala and khabarwala in mussoorie constituency under cm ghosana 1825/2021
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge for village silkoti over badli in sahastradhara - majhada motor road km. 1 mussoorie constituency under c.m. ghosana no 1585/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge for village silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara -majhada motor road km. 1 mussoorie constituency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span class a loading intermediate 1.50 lane bridge for silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara majhada motor road km 1 in mussoorie constitutency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span class a loading intermediate 1.50 lane bridge for silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara majhada motor road km 1 in mussoorie constitutency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Read moreof your Industry type