Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Cost Estimation For Construction Of 60 Mtr. Span Intermediate (1.50 ) Lane Bridge Over Barsati Nala Near Sallyawala In Between Jantanwala And Khabarwala In Mussoorie Constituency Under Cm Ghosana 1825/2021
|
| Description |
Design And Cost Estimation For Construction Of 60 Mtr. Span Intermediate (1.50 ) Lane Bridge Over Barsati Nala Near Sallyawala In Between Jantanwala And Khabarwala In Mussoorie Constituency Under Cm Ghosana 1825/2021
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3152/Nivida Dt. 30.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE PD PWD Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span class a loading intermediate 1.50 lane bridge for silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara majhada motor road km 1 in mussoorie constitutency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span class a loading intermediate 1.50 lane bridge for silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara majhada motor road km 1 in mussoorie constitutency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge for village silkoti over badli in sahastradhara - majhada motor road km. 1 mussoorie constituency under c.m. ghosana no 1585/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge for village silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara -majhada motor road km. 1 mussoorie constituency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 25 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge at rampur kaichiwal m/r in km 3 over ramkhali nala ( first phase)
Design and cost estimation for construction of 25 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge at rampur kaichiwal m/r in km 3 over ramkhali nala ( first phase)
Read moreof your Industry type