Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Cost Estimation For Construction Of 25 Mtr. Span (1.50 Lane) Motor Bridge At Rampur Kaichiwal M/R In Km 3 Over Ramkhali Nala ( First Phase)
|
| Description |
Design And Cost Estimation For Construction Of 25 Mtr. Span (1.50 Lane) Motor Bridge At Rampur Kaichiwal M/R In Km 3 Over Ramkhali Nala ( First Phase)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3152/Nivida Dt. 30.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE PD PWD Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design and cost estimation for construction of 60 mtr. span intermediate (1.50 ) lane bridge over barsati nala near sallyawala in between jantanwala and khabarwala in mussoorie constituency under cm ghosana 1825/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 60 mtr. span intermediate (1.50 ) lane bridge over barsati nala near sallyawala in between jantanwala and khabarwala in mussoorie constituency under cm ghosana 1825/2021
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 18 mtr. span 2 lane motor bridge at selaqui- bhauwala- dunga to paundha - nanda ki chauki first phase
Design and cost estimation for construction of 18 mtr. span 2 lane motor bridge at selaqui- bhauwala- dunga to paundha - nanda ki chauki first phase
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge for village silkoti over badli in sahastradhara - majhada motor road km. 1 mussoorie constituency under c.m. ghosana no 1585/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span (1.50 lane) motor bridge for village silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara -majhada motor road km. 1 mussoorie constituency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span class a loading intermediate 1.50 lane bridge for silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara majhada motor road km 1 in mussoorie constitutency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Design and cost estimation for construction of 36 mtr. span class a loading intermediate 1.50 lane bridge for silkoti over baldi river in sahastradhara majhada motor road km 1 in mussoorie constitutency under c.m. ghosana no. 1585/2021
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km 31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road (sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Design and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m. , km 31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road (sh-93) in district chamo
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road(sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Design and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road(sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of suspension bridge having span 175 meters at tedang gramsabha over laxer river of darma valley in constituency dharchula of district pithoragarh under state sector.
Design and cost estimation for construction of suspension bridge having span 175 meters at tedang gramsabha over laxer river of darma valley in constituency dharchula of district pithoragarh under state sector.
Read moreFe analysis, design and cost estimation for drum storage and retrieval system
Fe analysis, design and cost estimation for drum storage and retrieval system
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of circuit house in district bageshwar
Design and cost estimation for construction of circuit house in district bageshwar
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of calss b to class a loading bridges
Hiring of consultancy for making rpf and tor for 5 nos. of bridges to upgradtion from class-b loading to class a loading of ukhimath division at sh-96 (1no. 24mtr), sh-37(3nos. 12x3 total 36mtr) sh-56 (1no. 24mtr) in distt-rudraprayag.
Read moreof your Industry type