Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Cost Estimation For Converting Class B Loading Bridge To 1.5 Lane Class A Loading Bridge At Km 1.00 Span 33.33 M., Km 14.00 Span 24.38 M., Km 26.00 Span 24.38 M., Km 31.00 Span 38.48, Of Adibadri Nauti Motor Road (Sh 93) In Dist. Chamoli
|
| Description |
Design And Cost Estimation For Converting Class B Loading Bridge To 1.5 Lane Class A Loading Bridge At Km 1.00 Span 33.33 M., Km 14.00 Span 24.38 M., Km 26.00 Span 24.38 M. , Km 31.00 Span 38.48, Of Adibadri Nauti Motor Road (Sh 93) In District Chamo
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1112/15 AC Dt. 11/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Gauchar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road(sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Design and cost estimation for converting class b loading bridge to 1.5 lane class a loading bridge at km 1.00 span 33.33 m., km 14.00 span 24.38 m., km 26.00 span 24.38 m., km31.00 span 38.48, of adibadri-nauti motor road(sh-93) in dist. chamoli
Read moreRoad safety work on adibadri nauti motor road (km. 1.00 to 38.53)
Road safety work on adibadri nauti motor road (km. 1.00 to 38.53)
Read moreRenewal work by pc at km. 24, 25, 32, 33, 34 (400 m.) of adibadri-nauti motor road (s.h.-93).
Renewal work by pc at km. 24, 25, 32, 33, 34 (400 m.) of adibadri-nauti motor road (s.h.-93).
Read moreClass a loading bridge of 90 mtr span in km 195 onmarchula saraikhet bejro satpuli pauri m/r
Design and cost estimation for upgradation of class a loading bridge of 90 mtr span in km 195 onmarchula saraikhet bejro satpuli pauri m/r in block kaljikhal
Read moreConstruction of 6 mts span slab culvert on nauti thala road km 0/00 to 7/300 at rd 4/435
Construction of 6 mts span slab culvert on nauti thala road km 0/00 to 7/300 at rd 4/435
Read moreUpgradation of existing bridge (peru) at km 27.595 by 65 m span pmt bridge, existing 60.45 m span rcc t beam bridge (dhunari) at km 48.846 by constructing 65 m span pmt bridge, and existing 365.00 m span rcc t beam bridge (ujh) at km 54.380 by cons
Upgradation of existing bridge (peru) at km 27.595 by 65 m span pmt bridge, existing 60.45 m span rcc t beam bridge (dhunari) at km 48.846 by constructing 65 m span pmt bridge, and existing 365.00 m span rcc t beam bridge (ujh) at km 54.380 by cons
Read moreConsultancy for design and cost estimation for construction of km 5 (36 m span), km 6 (21 m span) and km 8 (8 m span) of peepna kola rankuna gohali motor road in vidhansabha sult of district almora
Consultancy for design and cost estimation for construction of km 5 (36 m span), km 6 (21 m span) and km 8 (8 m span) of peepna kola rankuna gohali motor road in vidhansabha sult of district almora
Read moreDesign and cost estimation for construction of bridge at km 1.00 ch. 0.000 over aaatagad gadhera, km 14.00 ch. 13.100 over khet gadhera, km26.00 ch. 25.150 over pindwali gad, km31.00 ch. 30.800 over kirsal gad, on adibadri-nauti motor road.
Design and cost estimation for construction of bridge at km 1.00 ch. 0.000 over aaatagad gadhera, km 14.00 ch. 13.100 over khet gadhera, km26.00 ch. 25.150 over pindwali gad, km31.00 ch. 30.800 over kirsal gad, on adibadri-nauti motor road.
Read moreConstr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode
Constr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type