Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road At Muragacha From The Land Of Prasanta Mondal To The House Of Anil Mondal. Activity Id 67295787 (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road At Muragacha From The Land Of Prasanta Mondal To The House Of Anil Mondal. Activity Id 67295787 (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21(03)/15TH FC UNTIED /NOK/2023-2024 SL 03/03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOKARI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repairing from prasanta mondal house towards anil mondal house at bhasamath
Road repairing from prasanta mondal house towards anil mondal house at bhasamath
Read moreConst black top road from tapan mondal land to samir mondal land at angrail
Const black top road from tapan mondal land to samir mondal land at angrail
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o anil mondal to h/o prasanta mondal.
Construction of drain from h/o anil mondal to h/o prasanta mondal.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from prasanta mondal house to pwd at shillya activity id 68932874
Construction of pucca drain from prasanta mondal house to pwd at shillya activity id 68932874
Read moreConst black top road harigopal mondal land to paritosh das land at kahankia.
Const black top road harigopal mondal land to paritosh das land at kahankia
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the land sudha mondal to banbibi than activity id 67010532
Construction of cement concrete road from the land sudha mondal to banbibi than activity id 67010532
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of black top road from the house of sahabuddin mondal towards the house of jamal mondal at charmahatpur id 70827368
Construction and maintenance of black top road from the house of sahabuddin mondal towards the house of jamal mondal at charmahatpur id 70827368
Read moreRepairnig of road from land of nemai naskar to house of anil gayen activity id 125493366
Repairnig of road from land of nemai naskar to house of anil gayen activity id 125493366
Read moreConstruction of concrete from land of niran das to land of tapan mondal at debipur activity id 90039409
Construction of concrete from land of niran das to land of tapan mondal at debipur activity id 90039409
Read moreDrain from anarul mondal to samad moktars land at chaltaberia sno xv activity id 69481321
Drain from anarul mondal to samad moktars land at chaltaberia sno xv activity id 69481321
Read moreof your Industry type