Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Land Sudha Mondal To Banbibi Than Activity Id 67010532
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Land Sudha Mondal To Banbibi Than Activity Id 67010532
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596628_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ITKH/GP/e-NIT-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of concrete from land of niran das to land of tapan mondal at debipur activity id 90039409
Construction of concrete from land of niran das to land of tapan mondal at debipur activity id 90039409
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pakriti mondal towards house of sudha mondal under ppgp, activity code-109975596
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d house of pakriti mondal towards&#x0d house of sudha mondal&#x0d under ppgp, activity code-109975596&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from the house of brindaban ghosh towards the house of kanai mondal, activity id-109395739
Improvement of road by cement concrete from the house of brindaban ghosh towards the house of kanai mondal, activity id-109395739
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bankim mondal land to subal mondal land at uttar raybandh (id-97464164)
Construction of concrete road from bankim mondal land to subal mondal land at uttar raybandh (id-97464164)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of milan mondal, aap no.-20, activity id- 66855765
Improvement of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of milan mondal, aap no.-20, activity id- 66855765
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from uttam mondal house to goutam mondal house at raynagar uttar activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from uttam mondal house to goutam mondal house at raynagar uttar activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hosen mondal to house of matu mondal at kharida chapra activity id 67294873 (2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete road from hosen mondal to house of matu mondal at kharida chapra activity id 67294873 (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type