Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Black Top Road From The House Of Sahabuddin Mondal Towards The House Of Jamal Mondal At Charmahatpur Id 70827368
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Black Top Road From The House Of Sahabuddin Mondal Towards The House Of Jamal Mondal At Charmahatpur Id 70827368
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594622_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/N-2/PR/CFC/13/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOAPARA II GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road from the house of jasim mondal towards the house of sahabuddin mondal at charmahatpur within noapara ii gp under krishnagar ii block in the district of nadia id- 89030823 aap no
Construction of black top road from the house of jasim mondal towards the house of sahabuddin mondal at charmahatpur within noapara-ii g.p. under krishnagar-ii block in the district of nadia id- 89030823 aap no
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of black top road from the house of basir biswas towards the house of henu molla at charmahatpur
Construction and maintenance of black top road from the house of basir biswas towards the house of henu molla at charmahatpur id 7082949
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of modhu mondal towards the house of hiru mondal at radhakrishnapur of sekhalipur gp under raghunathganj-ii block
Construction of black top road from the house of modhu mondal towards the house of hiru mondal at radhakrishnapur of sekhalipur gp under raghunathganj-ii block
Read moreConstruction of black top road at muragacha from the land of prasanta mondal to the house of anil mondal. activity id 67295787 (2023-24)
Construction of black top road at muragacha from the land of prasanta mondal to the house of anil mondal. activity id 67295787 (2023-24)
Read moreCfc ut cc road from panchghara mostafa mondal house to sahabuddin sekh house 12 activity id 109138677
Cfc ut cc road from panchghara mostafa mondal house to sahabuddin sekh house 12 activity id 109138677
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of modhu mondal towards the house of hiru mondal at radhakrishnapur of sekhalipur gp under raghunathganj-ii block, sl.no-2
Construction of black top road from the house of modhu mondal towards the house of hiru mondal at radhakrishnapur of sekhalipur gp under raghunathganj-ii block
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from the house of nemail mondal towards the house of hari mondal at chakundi .id 89264646
Construction of a cc road from the house of nemail mondal towards the house of hari mondal at chakundi .id 89264646
Read moreConstruction of road by black top from the houise of bhadu mondal towards the house of ananda modak under 4th sfc fund
Construction of road by black top from the houise of bhadu mondal towards the house of ananda modak under 4th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bimal mondal house towards sumon mondal house at roypara id-113432082
Construction of concrete road from bimal mondal house towards sumon mondal house at roypara id-113432082
Read moreof your Industry type