Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Olappeedika Kodinji Road Retarring In Div 04 Of Tanur Municipality Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Olappeedika Kodinji Road Retarring In Div 04 Of Tanur
Municipality Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-16083/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Tanur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Olappeedika kodinji smasanam road drainage d 4 (p no 786/25)-pcp 2024-25 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2024-25
Olappeedika&#x0d kodinji smasanam road drainage d 4 (p no&#x0d 786/25)-pcp 2024-25 of tanur municipality under &#x0d annual plan 2024-25
Read morePrabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Prabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read morepanangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Panangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no551/23 retender- pulaatt drainage- div 16of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no551/23 retender- pulaatt drainage- div 16of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreC k road concreting div 1 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
C k road concreting div 1 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreThazhethottathil kunnumpuram road retarring in div10 in of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Thazhethottathil kunnumpuram road retarring in div10 in of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreChangarath idavazhi road irish maintenance div 10 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Changarath idavazhi road irish maintenance div 10 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreKunnumpuram naduvathithode road concreting in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Kunnumpuram naduvathithode road concreting in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreKokkarani sivakshethram road concreting in div 6 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Kokkarani sivakshethram road concreting in div 6 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreChellikkad chappakadavu road concreting in div 35 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Chellikkad chappakadavu road concreting in div 35 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type