Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thazhethottathil Kunnumpuram Road Retarring In Div10 In Of Tanur Municipality Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Thazhethottathil Kunnumpuram Road
Retarring In Div10 In Of Tanur Municipality Under Annual
Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627802_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-16083/23 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Tanur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreThondal road shihab thangal road in div10 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Thondal road shihab thangal road in div10 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreKunnumpuram naduvathithode road concreting in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Kunnumpuram naduvathithode road concreting in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreCompletion of kunnumpuram gandhiroad concrete in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Completion of kunnumpuram gandhiroad concrete in div 15 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreOlappeedika kodinji road retarring in div 04 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Olappeedika kodinji road retarring in div 04 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePrabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Prabhath vayanasala road retarring div 12 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read morepanangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Panangattoor palli keeratupraya road retarring div 11 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type