Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Boundary Wall Of Park P 1 In Sector 20 (Pocket L) Yeida. Wc Horti
|
| Description |
C/O Boundary Wall Of Park P 1 In Sector 20 (Pocket L) Yeida. Wc Horti
|
| Organisation | Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_YEIDA_1000612_2 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2025/997 DT-23/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 953 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783070 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of park p-1 in sector 28, yeida. wc- horti.
Construction of boundary wall of park p-1 in sector 28, yeida. wc- horti.
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of park of pocket 7f sceot 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of park of pocket 7f sceot 18 yeida
Read moreDevelopment of park pocket a sector 20 with two year maintenance yeida
Development of park pocket a sector 20 with two year maintenance yeida
Read moreC/o boundary wall of three parks near plot no -679 731 541 557 and 453 463 pocket- p sector 20 yeida
C/o boundary wall of three parks near plot no -679 731 541 557 and 453 463 pocket- p sector 20 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
Read moreLandscaping of signages at different location to indicate sectors in yeida area with two year mainatance yea. wc-horti
Landscaping of signages at different location to indicate sectors in yeida area with two year mainatance yea. wc-horti
Read moreContruction of boundary wall of park 2 in sector 29 yeida
Contruction of boundary wall of park 2 in sector 29 yeida
Read moreRemaining work of 11/0.415kv sub- station in pocket- b and c of scetor- 20 yeida
Remaining work of 11/0.415kv sub- station in pocket- b and c of scetor- 20 yeida
Read moreof your Industry type