Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of 11/0.415kv Sub Station In Pocket B And C Of Scetor 20 Yeida
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of 11/0.415kv Sub Station In Pocket B And C Of Scetor 20 Yeida
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_827275_6 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2023/813 DT-02/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 8.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreRemaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Remaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Read moreConstruction of 33/11kv sub-station in scetor-17 yeida
Construction of 33/11kv sub-station in scetor-17 yeida
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.415kv sub-station in sector-16 phase-1, yeida
Construction of 11/0.415kv sub-station in sector-16 phase-1, yeida
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t netwrok in sector-18 pocket-7c yea
Construction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t netwrok in sector-18 pocket-7c yea
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t. network in sector -18 pocket-7c yea
Construction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t. network in sector -18 pocket-7c yea
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Read moreof your Industry type