Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Remaining Boundary Wall Of Park Of Pocket 7 F Sceot 18 Yeida
|
| Description |
C/O Remaining Boundary Wall Of Park Of Pocket 7 F Sceot 18 Yeida
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_828599_20 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2023/785 DT-04/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of parks of pocket-j sector 18 yea
C/o remaining boundary wall of parks of pocket-j sector 18 yea
Read moreC/o boundary wall of park p-1 in sector -20 (pocket-l) yeida. wc-horti
C/o boundary wall of park p-1 in sector -20 (pocket-l) yeida. wc-horti
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- j of sector-18, yeida.
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- j of sector-18, yeida.
Read moreRemaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Remaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Read moreC/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of park in sector-106)noida
C/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of park in sector-106)noida&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type