Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At South Colony Under Fulbari I G.P. Within Rajganj Block.. Activity Code 127585909 (Sl.No 04)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At South Colony Under Fulbari I G.P. Within Rajganj Block.. Activity Code 127585909 (Sl.No 04)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1015417_4 |
|
Reference Number |
06/e-Tender/Ful-1/2025-26 Date-27.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fulbari-1 Gram Panchayat Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2497911 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Read moreInstallation of soler light at panchkolguri prem prasad under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block. fund - 15th fc / 2025-26 activity code- 125920460 (sl.no-01)
Installation of soler light at panchkolguri prem prasad under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block. fund - 15th fc / 2025-26 activity code- 125920460 (sl.no-01)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstallation of water supply scheme (with solar) at south shantinagar housing colony complex pry. school under dabgram - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79275346)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at south shantinagar housing colony complex pry. school under dabgram - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79275346)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstallation of water supply with solar system and toilet block (for boys / girls) at bakravita icds centre under fulbari - i g. p. within rajganj block. (activity code 67511664)
Installation of water supply with solar system and toilet block (for boys / girls) at bakravita icds centre under fulbari - i g. p. within rajganj block. (activity code 67511664)
Read moreInstallation of water supply with solar system and toilet block (for boys girls) at bakravita icds centre under fulbari - i g. p. within rajganj block. (activity code 67511664).
Installation of water supply with solar system and toilet block (for boys girls) at bakravita icds centre under fulbari - i g. p. within rajganj block. (activity code 67511664).
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water with solar water purifier system at mehendigachh ssk, mehendigachh sansad, activity code-40228067 within majhiali gram panchayet rajganj block under various development fund. (sl.no-04)
Creation of new source of drinking water with solar water purifier system at mehendigachh ssk, mehendigachh sansad, activity code-40228067 within majhiali gram panchayet rajganj block under various development fund. (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at lock down more health center under fulbari- ii gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67509528 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at lock down more health center under fulbari- ii gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 3 mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67509528 ) 2. activity code 67511987
Read moreof your Industry type