Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Supply With Solar System And Toilet Block (For Boys / Girls) At Bakravita Icds Centre Under Fulbari I G. P. Within Rajganj Block. (Activity Code 67511664)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Supply With Solar System And Toilet Block (For Boys / Girls) At Bakravita Icds Centre Under Fulbari I G. P. Within Rajganj Block. (Activity Code 67511664)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_659778_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/15/EO/RAJ/2023-2024 (SECOND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 9350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fulbari-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428318 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water supply with solar system and toilet block (for boys girls) at bakravita icds centre under fulbari - i g. p. within rajganj block. (activity code 67511664).
Installation of water supply with solar system and toilet block (for boys girls) at bakravita icds centre under fulbari - i g. p. within rajganj block. (activity code 67511664).
Read moreInstallation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction and repairing of cc drain at various places within fulbari-i gp and fulbari-ii gp under rajganj block.
Construction and repairing of cc drain at various places within fulbari-i gp and fulbari-ii gp under rajganj block.&#x0d group-h
Read moreInstallation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Read moreRepair and renovation work of different icds centre community centre and public toilet at different location within fulbari-i gp under rajganj block. group-f
Repair and renovation work of different icds centre community centre and public toilet at different location within fulbari-i gp under rajganj block. group-f
Read moreInstallation of soler light at panchkolguri prem prasad under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block. fund - 15th fc / 2025-26 activity code- 125920460 (sl.no-01)
Installation of soler light at panchkolguri prem prasad under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block. fund - 15th fc / 2025-26 activity code- 125920460 (sl.no-01)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreInstallation of solar operated purified drinking water arrangement at laxmijote msk under fulbari ii g p within rajganj block
Installation of solar operated purified drinking water arrangement at laxmijote msk under fulbari ii g p within rajganj block
Read moreConstruction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at bhudu goch bfp (schcd - 19021305002) rajganj-iii circle under majhiali g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at bhudu goch bfp (schcd - 19021305002) rajganj-iii circle under majhiali g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chittaranjan prathamik vidyapith (schcd - 19021701802) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chittaranjan prathamik vidyapith (schcd - 19021701802) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type