Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Child Friendly Toilets With Urinal At Jamidragachh Icds Under Majhiali G.P Rajganj Block. Activity Code 67341374. (Sl. No. 06)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Child Friendly Toilets With Urinal At Jamidragachh Icds Under Majhiali G.P Rajganj Block. Activity Code 67341374. (Sl. No. 06)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648276_11 |
|
Reference Number |
12/MAJHIALI/2023-24 Dated - 16/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJHIALI GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1397931 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at gour motagachh icds center under majhiali gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 25 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67498556 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at gour motagachh icds center under majhiali gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 25 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67498556 ) 2. activity code 67500534
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pucca road to sakirajote primary school at sakirajote sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112441090/ 2025-26 (sl. no.-04)
Construction of c.c. road from pucca road to sakirajote primary school at sakirajote sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112441090/ 2025-26 (sl. no.-04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pucca road to niju md house at golabari ghoshpara sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112442100/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01)
Construction of c.c. road from pucca road to niju md house at golabari ghoshpara sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112442100/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01)
Read moreInstalation of solar energy system unit at g.p. office at majhiali g.p. within rajganj block, fund-5th sfc (2nd call)
Instalation of solar energy&#x0d system unit at g.p. office at&#x0d majhiali g.p. within rajganj&#x0d block, fund-5th sfc &#x0d (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of child friendly toilets at biharjuria icds centre
Construction of child friendly toilets at biharjuria icds centre
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from hussain ali house to safiul house at badlagachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112440266/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01) (2nd-call)
Construction of c.c. road from hussain ali house to safiul house at badlagachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112440266/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01) (2nd-call)
Read moreInstalation of solar energy system unit at g.p. office at majhiali g.p. within rajganj block, fund-5th sfc (sl. no -01)
Instalation of solar energy system unit at g.p. office at majhiali g.p. within rajganj block, fund-5th sfc(sl. no -01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from sxt college to kashob roy house at balaigachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.,fund-5th sfc(untied) activity code no -98180573/ 2024-25 (sl.no-01)
Construction of c.c. road from sxt college to kashob roy house at balaigachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.,fund-5th sfc(untied) activity code no -98180573/ 2024-25 (sl.no-01)
Read moreConstruction of roads vagan roy house to golabari at anantadeb sansad under majhiali gram pamchayet, rajganj block, jalpaiguri activity code - 97862609/2024-25 (sl no- 02)
Construction of roads vagan roy house to golabari at anantadeb sansad under majhiali gram pamchayet, rajganj block, jalpaiguri activity code - 97862609/2024-25 (sl no- 02)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Read moreof your Industry type