Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Hussain Ali House To Safiul House At Badlagachh Sansad Of Majhiali G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 112440266/ 2025 26 (Sl. No 01) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Hussain Ali House To Safiul House At Badlagachh Sansad Of Majhiali G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 112440266/ 2025 26 (Sl. No 01) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865775_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/MAJHIALI/2025-26 (2nd-call) Dated - 17/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJHIALI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945553 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from pucca road to niju md house at golabari ghoshpara sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112442100/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01)
Construction of c.c. road from pucca road to niju md house at golabari ghoshpara sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112442100/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from sxt college to kashob roy house at balaigachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.,fund-5th sfc(untied) activity code no -98180573/ 2024-25 (sl.no-01)
Construction of c.c. road from sxt college to kashob roy house at balaigachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.,fund-5th sfc(untied) activity code no -98180573/ 2024-25 (sl.no-01)
Read moreConstruction of roads vagan roy house to golabari at anantadeb sansad under majhiali gram pamchayet, rajganj block, jalpaiguri activity code - 97862609/2024-25 (sl no- 02)
Construction of roads vagan roy house to golabari at anantadeb sansad under majhiali gram pamchayet, rajganj block, jalpaiguri activity code - 97862609/2024-25 (sl no- 02)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from kartik sharma to canal bridge at mahanvita sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from kartik sharma to canal bridge at mahanvita sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pucca road to sakirajote primary school at sakirajote sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112441090/ 2025-26 (sl. no.-04)
Construction of c.c. road from pucca road to sakirajote primary school at sakirajote sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112441090/ 2025-26 (sl. no.-04)
Read moreConstruction of child friendly toilets with urinal at jamidragachh icds under majhiali g.p rajganj block. activity code-67341374. (sl. no. 06)
Construction of child friendly toilets with urinal at jamidragachh icds under majhiali g.p rajganj block. activity code-67341374. (sl. no. 06)
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho shibcharan roy to ho paykul roy at datra para under majhiali gp .within rajganj dev block. jl. ,no 29, mouza sannyashikata. (activity code 67351812)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho shibcharan roy to ho paykul roy at datra para under majhiali gp .within rajganj dev block. jl. ,no 29, mouza sannyashikata. (activity code 67351812) 2. construction of c.c. road from the ho banama
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anamul house to ali hussain house at baldiabasa
Construction of pcc road from anamul house to ali hussain house at baldiabasa
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read moreof your Industry type