Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Soler Light At Panchkolguri Prem Prasad Under Fulbari I G.P. Within Rajganj Block. Fund 15th Fc / 2025 26 Activity Code 125920460 (Sl.No 01)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Soler Light At Panchkolguri Prem Prasad Under Fulbari I G.P. Within Rajganj Block. Fund 15th Fc / 2025 26 Activity Code 125920460 (Sl.No 01)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_952304_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/e-Tender/Ful-1/2025-26 Date-18.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULBARI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2278212 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstallation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Read moreConstruction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Construction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block, jalpaig
Construction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block, jalpaig
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho ganesh mandal to ranjit biswas at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp length fund - 15 th fc /20223-24, activity code- 66823956 (sl-no-03)
Construction of cc road from ho ganesh mandal to ranjit biswas at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp length fund - 15 th fc /20223-24, activity code- 66823956 (sl-no-03)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shakti sangha to ho nipen roy via bhusan roy at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp fund-15 th. fc 2023-24 activity code- 66808571 (sl-no-04)
Construction of pucca drain from shakti sangha to ho nipen roy via bhusan roy at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp fund-15 th. fc 2023-24 activity code- 66808571 (sl-no-04)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho litan saha to kalpanga sing at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp length 60 mts. fund - 15 th fc /20223-24, activity code- 66825112 (sl-no-04)
Construction of cc road from ho litan saha to kalpanga sing at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp length 60 mts. fund - 15 th fc /20223-24, activity code- 66825112 (sl-no-04)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of shop beside the sangha bhawan under shikarpur g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl.no. 03)
Construction of shop beside the sangha bhawan under shikarpur g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl.no. 03)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type