Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Near The Ho Akash Majumdar At Nawa Para Under Fulbari I G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Near The Ho Akash Majumdar At Nawa Para Under Fulbari I G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_556467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/06/BDO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of pucca bituminous road from near the ho jahil roy to chobhavita main road including guard wall under fulbari ii g.p within rajganj block.
Improvement of pucca bituminous road from near the ho jahil roy to chobhavita main road including guard wall under fulbari ii g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreInstallation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near hospital in saraswatipur t.g at under mantadari g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near hospital in saraswatipur t.g at under mantadari g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near hospital in saraswatipur t.g at under mantadari g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near hospital in saraswatipur t.g at under mantadari g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 2 no., dinining hall 1 no. at munshu premchand primary school (schcd - 19021302402) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 2 no., dinining hall 1 no. at munshu premchand primary school (schcd - 19021302402) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction and repairing of cc drain at various places within fulbari-i gp and fulbari-ii gp under rajganj block.
Construction and repairing of cc drain at various places within fulbari-i gp and fulbari-ii gp under rajganj block.&#x0d group-h
Read moreConstruction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Construction of segration and storage shed of decentralized swm unit at binnaguri g.p, dabgram-ii g.p, dabgram-i g.p, fulbari-i g.p, fulbari-ii g.p, kukurjan g.p, majhiali g.p, panikouri g.p, shikarpur g.p and sukhani g.p under rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type