Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pucca Bituminous Road From Near The Ho Jahil Roy To Chobhavita Main Road Including Guard Wall Under Fulbari Ii G.P Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pucca Bituminous Road From Near The Ho Jahil Roy To Chobhavita Main Road Including Guard Wall Under Fulbari Ii G.P Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_691072_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/01/BDO/RAJ/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 33260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fulbari-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1504934 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520)
1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho mallika roy to ho bablu roy under mantadrai gp. within rajganj dev block. mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67350836 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho mallika roy to ho bablu roy under mantadrai gp. within rajganj dev block. mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67350836 ) 2. construction of c.c. road from the ho bablu roy to ho hatin roy under mantadari
Read moreInstallation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 ) 2. construction
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete (paver block) road from pwd pucca road to ho surendra roy via ho manik roy at sansad no xii within boxiganj gp
Cc paver block
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ganesh roy to ho laxman roy under panikauri gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.. no 12, mouza panikauri. (activity code 67351676 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ganesh roy to ho laxman roy under panikauri gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.. no 12, mouza panikauri. (activity code 67351676 ) 2. construction of c.c. road from talma pucca road to ho jalekha kha
Read moreInstallation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Read more1. construction of cc road from zilla parishad road towords paban roy house via baroy under mantadari g.p within rajganj panchayat samiti.
1. construction of cc road from zilla parishad road towords paban roy house via baroy under mantadari g.p within rajganj panchayat samiti.&#x0d 2. construction of cc road from sumon roy house towards tarini roy house at moringajhora under mantadari g
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shakti sangha to ho nipen roy via bhusan roy at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp fund-15 th. fc 2023-24 activity code- 66808571 (sl-no-04)
Construction of pucca drain from shakti sangha to ho nipen roy via bhusan roy at panchkolguri within fulbari i gp fund-15 th. fc 2023-24 activity code- 66808571 (sl-no-04)
Read moreof your Industry type