Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Water Tank At Rajfapri In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchay Within Rajganj Block , Jalpaiguri Under 15 Th Fc ( Tied) Activity Code 111059426/2025 26. (Sl.No 04)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Water Tank At Rajfapri In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchay Within Rajganj Block , Jalpaiguri Under 15 Th Fc ( Tied) Activity Code 111059426/2025 26. (Sl.No 04)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/Dab-1 G.P/2024-25 DATE-26/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DABGRAM-I GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906636 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility at shib nagar near icds in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743438/2023-24 (sl.no-05)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility at shib nagar near icds in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743438/2023-24 (sl.no-05)
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank at north bikashnagar icds center no 167 at bikashnagar in dabgram -1 gram panchayt within rajganj block, jalpaiguri . fund-(15th fc tied) activity code 97874089-2023-24 (sl.no-03)
Installation of solar water tank at north bikashnagar icds center no 167 at bikashnagar in dabgram -1 gram panchayt within rajganj block, jalpaiguri . fund-(15th fc tied) activity code 97874089-2023-24 (sl.no-03)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from ishaq to jayanta dutta at deepnagar in dabgram-1 gram panchayat within rajganj block, jalpaiguri, fund- 15th fc (tied) activity code- 68737927 / 2023-24 (sl. no.- 02)
Construction of cement concrete drain from ishaq to jayanta dutta at deepnagar in dabgram-1 gram panchayat within rajganj block, jalpaiguri, fund- 15th fc (tied) activity code- 68737927 / 2023-24 (sl. no.- 02)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of santey tamang to the house of manish gurung at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity code- 68846934/ 2023-24 (sl. no.- 06)
Construction of cc road from the house of santey tamang to the house of manish gurung at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity code- 68846934/ 2023-24 (sl. no.- 06)
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at teli para ssk center under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67510801 ) 2. activity code 67500811
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of santey tamang to the house of manish gurung at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchyat under rajganj, jalpaiguri, fund- 15th fc, untied , 2023-24 (sl. no.- 07)
Construction of cc road from the house of santey tamang to the house of manish gurung at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchyat under rajganj, jalpaiguri, fund- 15th fc, untied , 2023-24 (sl. no.- 07)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o shethe lama to mandir road at kholachand fafri in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj block ,jalpaiguri. fund 15th fc 2024-25 . (untied). activity code- 97871356/2024-25(sl.no.-01)
Construction of cc road from h/o shethe lama to mandir road at kholachand fafri in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj block ,jalpaiguri. fund 15th fc 2024-25 . (untied). activity code- 97871356/2024-25(sl.no.-01)
Read moreof your Industry type