Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Shethe Lama To Mandir Road At Kholachand Fafri In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchayat Under Rajganj Block ,Jalpaiguri. Fund 15 Th Fc 2024 25 . (Untied). Activity Code 97871356/2024 25(sl.No. 01)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Shethe Lama To Mandir Road At Kholachand Fafri In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchayat Under Rajganj Block ,Jalpaiguri. Fund 15 Th Fc 2024 25 . (Untied). Activity Code 97871356/2024 25(sl.No. 01)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_739363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/Dab-1 G.P/2024-25(2nd Call) DATE-27/08/24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DABGRAM-I GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1633609 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h/o shethe lama to mandir road at kholachand fafri in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj block ,jalpaiguri. fund 15th fc 2024-25 . (untied). activity code- 97871356/2024-25(sl.no.-01)
Construction of cc road from h/o shethe lama to mandir road at kholachand fafri in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj block ,jalpaiguri. fund 15th fc 2024-25 . (untied). activity code- 97871356/2024-25(sl.no.-01)
Read moreConstruction of twin pit pour flush toilet at kholachand fafri and samarnagar icds centre in dabgram-1 gram panchayat (sl. no. 02)
Construction of twin pit pour flush toilet at kholachand fafri and samarnagar icds centre in dabgram-1 gram panchayat (sl. no. 02)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility at shib nagar near icds in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743438/2023-24 (sl.no-05)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility at shib nagar near icds in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743438/2023-24 (sl.no-05)
Read moreConstruction of shop beside the sangha bhawan under shikarpur g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl.no. 03)
Construction of shop beside the sangha bhawan under shikarpur g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl.no. 03)
Read moreSl-06 (maintenance of road from paglu para to pakur tala, dabgram ii gp in rajganj block under jalpaiguri district)
Maintenance of road from paglu para to pakur tala, dabgram ii gp in rajganj block under jalpaiguri district
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Read moreMini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Mini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Read moreof your Industry type