Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of New Source Of Drinking Water With Solar Water Purifier System At Mehendigachh Ssk, Mehendigachh Sansad, Activity Code 40228067 Within Majhiali Gram Panchayet Rajganj Block Under Various Development Fund. (Sl.No 04)
|
| Description |
Creation Of New Source Of Drinking Water With Solar Water Purifier System At Mehendigachh Ssk, Mehendigachh Sansad, Activity Code 40228067 Within Majhiali Gram Panchayet Rajganj Block Under Various Development Fund. (Sl.No 04)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809612_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/MAJHIALI/2024-25 DATE-31/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJHIALI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799843 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of new source of drinking water at chainpur ssk
Creation of new source of drinking water at chainpur ssk
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source for drinking water facility with solar at bogladangi ssk
Creation of a new source for drinking water facility with solar at bogladangi ssk
Read moreCreation of a new source for drinking water facility with solar at bangaon ssk vi
Creation of a new source for drinking water facility with solar at bangaon ssk vi
Read moreConstruction of child friendly toilets with urinal at jamidragachh icds under majhiali g.p rajganj block. activity code-67341374. (sl. no. 06)
Construction of child friendly toilets with urinal at jamidragachh icds under majhiali g.p rajganj block. activity code-67341374. (sl. no. 06)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from sxt college to kashob roy house at balaigachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.,fund-5th sfc(untied) activity code no -98180573/ 2024-25 (sl.no-01)
Construction of c.c. road from sxt college to kashob roy house at balaigachh sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.,fund-5th sfc(untied) activity code no -98180573/ 2024-25 (sl.no-01)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikhayatan high school
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikhayatan high school under icchapur nilgunj gp at barasat i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643.
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at changay
Creation of drinking water source at changay within lingseykha gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type