Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kniffing Stopper Is. 5083/88 In Paste Form For Poh Of Coaches.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106266638 |
|
Reference Number |
01230014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106283636/viewNitPdf_4499529.pdf |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quick drying knifing stopper paste to is:5083/2023
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper putty ( white colour ) to is:5083/2023,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of knifing stopper, grey. matl.& specn : is: 5083 / 2023.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of knifing stopper, grey. matl.& specn : is: 5083 / 2023.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance of bio-digester tank in poh coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance of bio-digester tank in poh coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper (air drying quality) to is:5083/1988 & spec.icf/md/spec.045 issue status-02,rev-03. .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy corrosion repair of poh coaches in matunga workshop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper putty ( white colour ) to is:5083/2023, with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, issue status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type