Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quick Drying Knifing Stopper Paste To Is:5083/2023
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106402124 |
|
Reference Number |
L4241144 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106402124/viewNitPdf_4634768.pdf |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreQuick drying knifing stopper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper putty ( white colour ) to is:5083/2023,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of quick drying knifing stopper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of quick drying knifing stopper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of knifing stopper, grey. matl.& specn : is: 5083 / 2023.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of knifing stopper, grey. matl.& specn : is: 5083 / 2023.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper (air drying quality) to is:5083/1988 & spec.icf/md/spec.045 issue status-02,rev-03. .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type