Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knifing Stopper Putty ( White Colour ) To Is:5083/2023, With Additional Requirement Stipulated In Icf Specification Icf/Md/Spec. 045, Issue Status 02, Rev. 03.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106225889 |
|
Reference Number |
70231800 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106225889/viewNitPdf_4433241.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Knifing stopper putty ( white colour ) to is:5083/2023, with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, issue status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper (air drying quality) to is:5083/1988 & spec.icf/md/spec.045 issue status-02,rev-03. .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePutty (knifing stopper) to is 5083 - 1988 (reaffirmed 2019) with amendments 1 to 3 & with additional requirements of icf/md/spec-045 issue status: 02, rev. no.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper putty ( white colour ) to is:5083/2023,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic knifing stopper putty.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic knifing stopper putty
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing white to is:8662/2004 with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification-icf/md/spec.-045 issue status-02 rev.-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing white to is:8662/2004 with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification-icf/md/spec.-045 issue status-02 rev.-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing white to is:8662/2004 with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification-icf/md/ spec.- 045 issue status-02 rev.-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type