Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 77/2023 24 Repair And Maint Of Lt/Apfc Panels, Lt Over Head Line, Servo Voltage Stabiliser, Lt Ug Cables, Mccbs Ups And Other Allied Works In Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint Of Lt/Apfc Panels, Lt Over Head Line, Servo Voltage Stabiliser, Lt Ug Cables, Mccbs Ups And Other Allied Works In Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_622841_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-77/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge i r and d/chd-77/2023-24 repair and maint of lt/apfc panels, lt over head line, servo voltage stabiliser, lt ug cables, mccbs ups and other allied works in tbrl range ramgarh
Repair and maint of lt/apfc panels, lt over head line, servo voltage stabiliser, lt ug cables, mccbs ups and other allied works in tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreRep maint of security lights, junctionbox,cables, lt oh lines, lt apfc panels, mccbs earthing ug cables street lights mccbs and dg sets amf panels lt servo stablilizers air heat hot water plants and connedcted wks at oaf
Rep maint of security lights, junctionbox,cables, lt oh lines, lt apfc panels, mccbs earthing ug cables street lights mccbs and dg sets amf panels lt servo stablilizers air heat hot water plants and connedcted wks at oaf
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-105/2023-24 repair and maint of lt panels servo voltage stabilizer lt ug cables, mccbs and other allied works at chandigarh area
Repair and maint of lt panels servo voltage stabilizer lt ug cables, mccbs and other allied works at chandigarh area
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-77/2025-26 repair and maint of fire fighting system alongwith connected items at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair and maint of fire fighting system alongwith connected items at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreRepair / maint of lt panels, mccbs, apfc panel, battery bank, servo stabilizer and misc e/m installation wks at mil stn pithoragarh.
Repair / maint of lt panels, mccbs, apfc panel, battery bank, servo stabilizer and misc e/m installation wks at mil stn pithoragarh.
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-88/2023-24 periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreRepair and maint of apfc panels mccbs lt over head line lt switch gear servo voltage stabilizer ups and other allied works at palampur under ge palampur
Repair and maint of apfc panels mccbs lt over head line lt switch gear servo voltage stabilizer ups and other allied works at palampur under ge palampur
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-16/2025-26 repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range and tbrl colony ramgarh
Repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreRepair/maint of replacement of lt ug cables, acbs/mccbs, repair maint of lt panel boards/feeder pillar, apfc panels etc including comprehensive maint of apfc panels and connected works at sma rameswaram under ge fort kochi
Repair/maint of replacement of lt ug cables, acbs/mccbs, repair maint of lt panel boards/feeder pillar, apfc panels etc including comprehensive maint of apfc panels and connected works at sma rameswaram under ge fort kochi
Read moreRepair / maint of ext elect inc lt oht lines, lt panels, apfc panels , mccbs, earthing , ug cables ,lt poles , street/ perimeter lights and connected works at jak li rc under ge 970 ews
Repair / maint of ext elect inc lt oht lines, lt panels, apfc panels , mccbs, earthing , ug cables ,lt poles , street/ perimeter lights and connected works at jak li rc under ge 970 ews
Read moreof your Industry type